Clasificaciones

Temporada 2026/2027 · Fútbol 7+35 Plasencia

1ª División
#EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1FITNESS+50/BAR VALCORCHERO5500542115
2VALLE DEL AMBROZ5401271612
3DESGUACE HIERROS DIAZ5401201412
4ADC LA ISLA530222119
5PCI MUÑOZ-AURIEX530228219
6PALETS HERNANDEZ530218189
7CAFÉ BAR TORERO530216219
8C.P. CHINATO TYGMA520327276
9C.P. INDEPENDIENTE520317226
10JOMA PLASENCIA510426413
11CONSTRUCCIONES DIAL500522420
12REPUESTOS PLASENCIA50057300
2ª División
#EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1WINNER SERVICLEAN EXTREMADURA530220249
2DESGUACE SOLANO522125148
3BAR MALENA522134258
4BAR ESPAÑOL ACERICOS522130228
5NEUMÁTICOS LUISCAR522124218
6AT CALAMBRE FC522119168
7EXELEC521223197
8PLASENGLASS ALMAZARA VIBEL521227257
9JESM@SERVICIOS/HOTEL RURAL MARTÍN521224257
10RODIEL TRANSYCON M. CALLEJO521222257
11BAR ESQUINAZO/UCECA GM CAR512215205
12HOSTAL MIRABEL500513400