Clasificaciones

Temporada 2026/2027 · Fútbol 7+35 Plasencia

1ª División
#EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1FITNESS+50/BAR VALCORCHERO6600612518
2VALLE DEL AMBROZ6501311815
3DESGUACE HIERROS DIAZ6411231713
4ADC LA ISLA6402271312
5PCI MUÑOZ-AURIEX6312312410
6C.P. CHINATO TYGMA630336319
7C.P. INDEPENDIENTE630323259
8PALETS HERNANDEZ630320239
9CAFÉ BAR TORERO630320289
10JOMA PLASENCIA610529473
11CONSTRUCCIONES DIAL600626510
12REPUESTOS PLASENCIA60069340
2ª División
#EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1DESGUACE SOLANO6321311411
2AT CALAMBRE FC6321301911
3BAR ESPAÑOL ACERICOS6321382911
4EXELEC6312322410
5BAR MALENA623136279
6NEUMÁTICOS LUISCAR623126239
7WINNER SERVICLEAN EXTREMADURA630325339
8RODIEL TRANSYCON M. CALLEJO622225288
9PLASENGLASS ALMAZARA VIBEL621330367
10JESM@SERVICIOS/HOTEL RURAL MARTÍN621324317
11BAR ESQUINAZO/UCECA GM CAR613218236
12HOSTAL MIRABEL600620480